2020 WAEC EXAM TIMETABLE

Spread the love

WAEC EXAM TIMETABLE

SMASH A’s and B’s IN ONE SITTING USING OUR EXAM RUNZ SERVICE.
Don’t be scared or afraid… We are the best in this Exam runs and we guarantee you a satisfactory results.
Our questions and answers are been verified and well analyzed before sending to our subscribers
=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=
LEARN HOW TO GET YOUR 2020 WAEC QUESTIONS AND ANSWERS 5 or 3 HOURS BEFORE THE EXAM AND MAKE A’s, B’s and C’s IN YOUR WAEC RESULT (call/whatsapp us with:07025021173)MR ALEX FOR MORE DETAILS

2020 WAEC FINAL OFFICIAL TIMETABLE FROM LIMITGUIDE.COM
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=

Friday, 14th August, 2020

Graphic Design 2 (Essay)
Graphic Design 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:20 p.m.

Physical Education 3 (Theory of Practice)
2hrs
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=

Monday, 17th August, 2020

General Mathematics/Mathematics (Core) 2 (Essay)
General Mathematics/Mathematics (Core) 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 12:00 noon
3:00 p.m. – 4:30 p.m.
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
LEARN HOW TO GET 2020 WAEC QUESTION AND ANSWERS BEFORE THE EXAM AND SMASH A’s AND B’s IN YOUR RESULT.
Call/whatsapp us with 07025021173
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=

Tuesday, 18th August, 2020

Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative A)
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative A)
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
12:00 noon – 2:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

Building Construction 2 (Essay)
Building Construction 1 (Objective)
12:00 noon – 1:00 p.m.
1:00 p.m. – 1:45 p.m.

Foods and Nutrition 3 (Practical) Planning Session
Home Management 3 (Practical) Planning Session
12:00 noon – 1:00 p.m.
2:00 p.m. – 3:00 p.m.

Music 2 (Essay)
Music 1 (Objective)

2:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
4:00 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.

Physical Education 2 (Essay)
Physical Education 1 (Objective)
3:00 p.m. – 4:20 p.m.
4:20 p.m. – 5:10 p.m.
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=

Wednesday, 19th August, 2020 To Monday, 7th September, 2020.

Arabic 3 (Oral)
French 3 (Oral)
Physical Education 3(Performance Test)
compiled and typed by Mr, ALEX 07025021173
Clothing and Textiles 3 (Practical)
Foods and Nutrition 3 (Practical)
Home Management 3 (Practical)
Music 3B (Performance Test)

Date and time for each paper will be arranged by the Council.
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=

Wednesday, 19th August, 2020

Economics 2 (Essay)
Economics 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.

Agricultural Science 2 (Essay)
Agricultural Science 1 (Objective)
2:00 p.m. – 4:10 p.m.
4:10 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
TO MAKE A’s AND B’s IN YOUR 2020 WAEC CALL/WHATSAPP US WITH: 07025021173
FOR A PERFECT RESULT. =:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=

Thursday, 20th August, 2020

Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative A)
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative A)
9:30 a.m. – 12:15 p.m. (1st Set)
12:45 p.m. – 3:30 p.m. (2nd Set)

Building Construction 3 (Building, Drawing and Essay)
12:45 p.m. – 3:15 p.m.

History 2 (Essay)
History 1 (Objective)
2:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
4:00 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=

Friday, 21st August, 2020

Literature-In-English 2 (Prose)
Literature-In-English 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 10:45 a.m.
10:45 a.m. – 11:45 a.m.

Metalwork 2 (Essay)
Metalwork 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 11:00 a.m.
11:00 a.m. – 12:00 noon

Literature-In-English 3 (Drama & Poetry)
3:00 p.m. – 5:30 p.m.

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
GET YOUR WAEC ANSWERS 5HRS B4 THE EXAM AND SMASH A’s AND B’s IN YOUR 2020 WAEC , CALL/WHATSAPP US WITH: 07025021173

FOR A PERFECT RESULT. =:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=

Saturday, 22nd August, 2020

Home Management 2 (Essay)
Home Management 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 10:30 a.m.
10:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.

Woodwork 3 (Practical)
Woodwork 3 (Practical)
9:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m. (1st Set)
1:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

Basic Electricity 3 (Practical)
Basic Electricity 3 (Practical)
9:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m. (1st Set)
1:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

Visual Art 2 (Essay)
Visual Art 1 (Objective)
2:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
4:00 p.m. – 4:50 p.m.
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=

Monday, 24th August, 2020

English Language 3 (Oral)
English Language 3 (Oral)
Not for Nigerians
9:30 a.m. – 10:15 a.m. (1st Set)
10:40 a.m. – 11:25 a.m. (2nd Set)

Applied Electricity 2 (Essay)
Applied Electricity 1 (Objective)
12:00 noon – 1:00 p.m.
1:00 p.m. – 2:00 p.m.

Basic Electricity 2 (Essay)
Basic Electricity 1 (Objective)
12:00 noon – 1:00 p.m.
1:00 p.m. – 2:00 p.m.

Arabic 2 (Essay)
Arabic 1 (Objective)
2:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
4:00 p.m. – 4:50 p.m.

Health Science 3 (Alternative to Practical Work)
Health Education 3 (Alternative to Practical Work)
3:00 p.m. – 4:45 p.m.
3:00 p.m. – 4:45 p.m.

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=

Tuesday, 25th August, 2020

Biology 2 (Essay)
Biology 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 11:10 a.m.
11:10 a.m. – 12:00 noon

Commerce 2 (Essay)
Commerce 1 (Objective)
2:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
4:00 p.m. – 4:50 p.m.

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=

Wednesday, 26th August, 2020

English Language 2 (Essay)
English Language 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.

Principles of Cost Accounting 2 (Essay)
Principles of Cost Accounting 1 (Objective)
2:30 p.m. – 4:30 p.m.
4:30 p.m. – 5:30 p.m.

English Language 3 (Test of Orals)
For Nigerians and Liberia
3:00 p.m. – 3:45 p.m.

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
We give out Waec questions and answers 5hours before the exam.
Call/WhatsApp us with : 07025021173 now for a perfect result. =:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=

Thursday, 27th August 2020

Geography 2 (Essay)
Geography 1(Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.

Geography 3 (Practical and Physical Geography)
2:00 p.m. – 3:50 p.m.

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=

Friday, 28th August, 2020

Physics 2 (Essay)
Physics 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 11:00 a.m.
11:00 a.m. – 12:15 p.m.

Business Management 2 (Essay)
Business Management 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.

Visual Art 3B (Creative Design)
2:30 p.m. – 5:30 p.m.

Auto Mechanics 2 (Essay)
Auto Mechanics 1 (Objective)
3:00 p.m. – 4:30 p.m.
4:30 p.m. – 5:30 p.m.

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=

Saturday, 29th August, 2020

Music 3A (Aural)
9:30 a.m. – 10:15 a.m.

Metalwork 3 (Practical)
Metalwork 3 (Practical)
9:30 a.m. – 12:40 p.m. (1st Set)
1:00 p.m. – 4:10 p.m. (2nd Set)

Agricultural Science 3 (Practical)
compiled and typed by Mr, ALEX 07025021173
Agricultural Science 3 (Practical)
9:30 a.m. – 11:00 a.m. (1st Set)
11:30 a.m. – 1:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

French 2 (Essay)
French 1 (Objective)
3:00 p.m. – 4:15 p.m.
4:15 p.m. – 5:15 p.m.

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=

Monday, 31st August, 2020

Biology 3 (Practical) (Alternative A)
Biology 3(Alternative B) (Alternative to

9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
12:00 noon – 2:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

Auto Mechanics 3 (Practical)
Auto Mechanics 3 (Practical)
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
12:00 noon – 2:00 p.m. (2ndSet)

Woodwork 2 (Essay and Design)
Woodwork 1 (Objective)
2:00 p.m. – 4:20 p.m.
4:20 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.

Clothing and Textiles 2 (Essay)
Clothing and Textiles 1 (Objective)
3:00 p.m. – 4:30 p.m.
4:30 p.m. – 5:30 p.m.

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
MAKE A’s AND B’s WITH OUR SURE WAEC EXPO, GET YOUR ANSWERS 5 HOURS BEFORE THE EXAM.
CALL/WHATSAPP US WITH: 07025021173

FOR A PERFECT RESULT. =:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=

Tuesday, 1st September, 2020

Further Mathematics/Mathematics (Elective) 2 (Essay)
9:30 a.m. – 12:00 noon

Further Mathematics/Mathematics (Elective) 1 (Objective)
3:30 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.

Typewriting
9:30 a.m. – 12:10 p.m. (1st Set)
12:30 p.m. – 3:10 p.m. (2nd Set)

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=

Wednesday, 2nd September, 2020

Christian Religious Studies 2 (Essay)
Christian Religious Studies 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.

Islamic Studies 2 (Essay)
Islamic Studies 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:20 p.m.

Chemistry 2 (Essay)
Chemistry 1 (Objective)
2:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
4:00 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=

Thursday, 3rd September, 2020

Government 2 (Essay)
Government 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.

Electronics 2 (Essay)
Electronics 1 (Objective)
compiled and typed by Mr, ALEX
07025021173
9:30 a.m. – 10:30 a.m.
10:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.

Basic Electronics 2 (Essay)
Basic Electronics 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 10:30 a.m.
10:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.

Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative B)
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative B)
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
12:00 noon – 2:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

Visual Art 3A (Drawing)
2:00 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
We give out the best answers and we make the best results
Call/whatsapp us with: 07025021173
For your sure Waec expo runz
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=

Friday, 4th September, 2020

Foods and Nutrition 2 (Essay)
Foods and Nutrition 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 10:45 a.m.
10:45 a.m. – 11:45 a.m.

Electronics 3 (Practical)
Electronics 3 (Practical)
9:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m. (1st Set)
1:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

Basic Electronics 3 (Practical)
Basic Electronics 3 (Practical)
9:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m. (1st Set)
1:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

Health Education 2 (Essay)
Health Education 1 (Objective)
2:30 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
4:00 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.

Health Science 2 (Essay)
Health Science 1 (Objective)
2:30 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
4:00 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=

Saturday, 5th September, 2020

Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative B)
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative B)
9:30 a.m. – 12:15 p.m. (1st Set)
12:40 p.m. – 3:25 p.m. (2nd Set)

Technical Drawing 3 (Sketches, Building and Mechanical Drawing)
9:30 a.m. – 12:15 p.m.

Financial Accounting 2 (Essay)
Financial Accounting 1 (Objective)
compiled and typed by Mr, ALEX
07025021173
9:30 a.m. – 12pm noon
12:00 noon – 1:00 p.m.

Technical Drawing 2 (Essay)
Technical Drawing 1 (Objective)
2:00 p.m. – 3:45 p.m.
3:45 p.m. – 4:45 p.m.

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=

Monday, 7th September, 2020

Science (Core) 2 (Essay)
Science (Core) 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 11:00 a.m.
11:00 a.m. – 12:00 noon

Civic Education 2 (Essay)
Civic Education 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.

Science (Core) 3 (Alternative to Practical Work)
1:00 p.m. – 3:00 p.m.

Computer Studies 2 (Essay)
Computer Studies 1 (Objective)
2:30 p.m. – 3:30 p.m.
3:30 p.m. – 4:30 p.m.

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
PAY FOR YOUR WAEC EXPO RUNZ AND GET YOUR ANSWERS 5HRS BEFORE THE EXAM STARTS AND SMASH A’s AND B’s IN YOUR 2020 WAEC , CALL/WHATSAPP US WITH: 07025021173

FOR A PERFECT RESULT. =:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=

Tuesday, 8th September, 2020

Computer Studies 3 (Practical)
Computer Studies 3 (Practical)
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
12:00 noon – 2:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

Hausa 2 (Essay)
Hausa 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.

Igbo 2 (Essay)
Igbo 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.

Yoruba 2 (Essay)
Yoruba 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.

Edo 2 (Essay)
Edo 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.

Efik 2 (Essay)
Efik 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.

Ibibio 2 (Essay)
Ibibio 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=

Wednesday, 9th September, 2020

Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 2 (Essay)
Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 1 (Objective)

9:30 a.m. – 10:30 a.m.
10:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.

Printing Craft Practice 2 (Essay)
Printing Craft Practice 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 11:00 a.m.
11:00 a.m. – 11:45 a.m.

Catering Craft Practice 3 (Alternative to Practical Work)
9:30 a.m. – 10:10 a.m.

Photography 3 (Alternative to Practical Work)
9:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.

Fisheries (Alternative B) 3 (Practical)
Fisheries (Alternative B) 3 (Practical)
9:30 a.m. – 11:00 a.m. (1st Set)
11:30 a.m. – 1:00 p.m.(2nd Set)

Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works 3 (Practical)
Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works 3 (Practical)
9:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m. (1st Set)
1:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

Furniture Making 3 (Practical)
Furniture Making 3 (Practical)
9:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m. (1st Set)
1:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

Radio, Television and Electronic Works 3 (Practical)
Radio, Television and Electronic Works 3 (Practical)
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
12:00 noon – 2:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

Painting and Decorating 3 (Practical)
Painting and Decorating 3 (Practical)
9:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m. (1st Set)
1:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 3 (Practical)
Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 3 (Practical)
9:30 a.m. – 1:30 p.m. (1st Set)
2:00 p.m. – 6:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

Dyeing and Bleaching 3 (Practical)
Dyeing and Bleaching 3 (Practical)
9:30 a.m. – 2:00 p.m. (1st Set)
2:15 p.m. – 6:45 p.m. (2nd Set)

Auto Body Repairs and Spray Painting 3 (Practical)
Auto Body Repairs and Spray Painting 3 (Practical)
9:30 a.m. – 12:40 p.m. (1st Set)
1:00 p.m. – 4:10 p.m. (2nd Set)

Machine Woodworking 3 (Practical)
Machine Woodworking 3 (Practical)
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
12:00 noon – 2:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
GET YOUR WAEC ANSWERS 5HRS B4 THE EXAM AND SMASH A’s AND B’s IN YOUR 2020 WAEC , CALL/WHATSAPP US WITH: 07025021173
. =:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=

Wednesday, 9th September, 2020

Auto Mechanical Work 3 (Practical)
Auto Mechanical Work 3 (Practical)
9:30 a.m. – 12:00 noon (1st Set)
12:30 p.m. – 3:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 3 (Practical)
Welding and Fabrication compiled and typed by Mr, ALEX
07025021173 Engineering Craft Practice 3 (Practical)
9:30 a.m. – 12:40 p.m. (1st Set)
1:00 p.m. – 4:10 p.m. (2nd Set)

Carpentry and Joinery 3 (Practical)
Carpentry and Joinery 3 (Practical)
12:00 noon – 2:00 p.m. (1st Set)
2:30 p.m. – 4:30 p.m. (2nd Set)

Upholstery 3 (Practical)
Upholstery 3 (Practical)
12:00 noon – 2:00 p.m. (1st Set)
2:30 p.m. – 4:30 p.m. (2nd Set)
Cosmetology 3 (Alternative to Practical Work)
2:00 p.m. – 3:00 p.m.
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=

Thursday, 10th September, 2020.

Machine Woodworking 2 (Essay)
Machine Woodworking 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 10:30 a.m.
10:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.

Cosmetology 2 (Essay)
Cosmetology 1 (Objective)
1hr 20mins
40mins
9:30 a.m. – 10:50 a.m.
10:50 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.

Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works 2 (Essay)
Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 10:30 a.m.
10:30 a.m. – 11:15 a.m.

Catering Craft Practice 2 (Essay)
Catering Craft Practice 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 10:20 a.m.
10:20 a.m. – 11:00 a.m.

Carpentry and Joinery 2 (Essay)
Carpentry and Joinery 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 11:00 a.m.
11:00 a.m. – 11:45 a.m.

Tourism 2 (Essay)
Tourism 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 11:20 a.m.
11:20 a.m. – 12:00 noon

Animal Husbandry (Alternative B) 3 (Practical)
Animal Husbandry (Alternative B) 3 (Practical)
9:30 a.m. – 11:00 a.m. (1st Set)
11:30 a.m. – 1:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

GSM Phone Maintenance and Repair 2 (Essay)
GSM Phone Maintenance and Repair 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 11:05 a.m.
11:05 a.m. – 11:50 a.m.

Marketing 2 (Essay)
Marketing 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:20 p.m.

Bookkeeping 2 (Essay)
Bookkeeping 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:20 p.m.

Store Keeping 2 (Essay)
Store Keeping 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:20 p.m.

Salesmanship 2 (Essay)
Salesmanship 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:20 p.m.

Auto Electrical Works 2 (Essay)
Auto Electrical Works 1 (Objective)
1hr
45mins
2:00 p.m. – 3:00 p.m.
3:00 p.m. – 3:45 p.m.

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
TO MAKE A’s AND B’s IN YOUR 2020 WAEC CALL/WHATSAPP US WITH: 07025021173

FOR A PERFECT RESULT. =:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=

Friday, 11th September, 2020

Painting and Decorating 2 (Essay)
Painting and Decorating 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.

Dyeing and Bleaching 2 (Essay)
Dyeing and Bleaching 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 11:10 a.m.
11:10 a.m. – 11:55 a.m.

Furniture Making 2 (Essay)
Furniture Making 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:15 p.m.

Data Processing 2 (Essay)
Data Processing 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.

Auto Electrical Works 3 (Alternative to Practical Work)
9:30 a.m. – 10:45 a.m.

Photography 2 (Essay)
Photography 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.

Auto Mechanical Work 2 (Essay)
Auto Mechanical Work 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 11:45 a.m.
11:45 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.

Fisheries (Alternative B) 2 (Essay)
Fisheries (Alternative B) 1 (Objective)
2hrs
40mins
2:30 p.m. – 4:30 p.m.
4:30 p.m. – 5:10 p.m.

Animal Husbandry (Alternative B) 2 (Essay)
Animal Husbandry (Alternative B) 1 (Objective)
2:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
4:00 p.m. – 4:40 p.m.

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
We give out Waec questions and answers 5hours before the exam.
Call/WhatsApp us with : 07025021173 now for a perfect result. =:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=

Saturday, 12th September, 2020

Insurance 2 (Essay)
Insurance 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:20 p.m.

Store Management 2 (Essay)
Store Management 1 (Objective)

9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.

Office Practice 2 (Essay)
Office Practice 1 (Objective)
2:00 p.m. – 4:10 p.m.
4:10 p.m. – 5:10 p.m.
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
OUR 2020 WAEC RUNZ IS GOING TO BE THE BEST BECAUSE OUR ANSWERS WILL BE SENT TO OUR SUBSCRIBERS 5 TO 3 HOURS B4 THE EXAM.

SUBSCRIBE FOR OUR 2020 WAEC RUNZ AND MAKE A’s AND B’s IN YOUR RESULT.

CALL/WHATSAPP US WITH: 07025021173

PLS KINDLY RE-BROADCAST OR SHARE TO YOUR FRIENDS , THIS MIGHT BE OF BIG HELP TO THEM.

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*